Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Wadowice: II liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 5 (RW)
RUNDA II
Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2024-04-03/2024-04-06
1 | HUSARIA I KLECZA DOLNA | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
2 | BESKID I ANDRYCHÓW | - | BESKID II ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-04-04 | 17:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | 0:0 |
3 | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | - | PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-04-06 | 10:30 | orlik wieprz (Wieprz, Beskidzka 265) | 0:0 |
4 | HURAGAN INWAŁD | - | SKAWA I WADOWICE | 2024-04-06 | 11:00 | LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Os. Wapiennik 21) | 0:0 |
5 | ZASKAWIANKA WADOWICE | - | KAROL WADOWICE | 2024-04-03 | 17:00 | KS Zaskawianka Wadowice (Wadowice, Wałowa ) | 0:0 |
6 | HUSARIA II KLECZA DOLNA | - | DĄB TOMICE | 2024-04-03 | 17:00 | LKS Iskra Klecza (Klecza Dolna 1) | 0:0 |
Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2024-04-10/2024-04-13
7 | KAROL WADOWICE | - | HUSARIA II KLECZA DOLNA | 2024-04-10 | 18:00 | LKS SKAWA Witanowice (Witanowice, Krakowska 58) | 0:0 |
8 | SKAWA I WADOWICE | - | ZASKAWIANKA WADOWICE | 2024-04-10 | 17:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | 0:0 |
9 | PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW | - | HURAGAN INWAŁD | 2024-04-13 | 13:00 | Boisko Progress Andrychów (Andrychów, Szewska 60) | 0:0 |
10 | BESKID II ANDRYCHÓW | - | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | 2024-04-11 | 17:30 | Boisko "Halny" (Andrychów, Jarosława Dąbrowskiego 25) | 0:0 |
11 | HUSARIA I KLECZA DOLNA | - | BESKID I ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-04-11 | 17:00 | LKS Iskra Klecza (Klecza Dolna 1) | 0:0 |
Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2024-04-17/2024-05-17
12 | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | - | HUSARIA I KLECZA DOLNA | 2024-04-17 | 17:00 | orlik wieprz (Wieprz, Beskidzka 265) | 0:0 |
13 | HURAGAN INWAŁD | - | BESKID II ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-04-19 | 16:00 | LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Os. Wapiennik 21) | 0:0 |
14 | ZASKAWIANKA WADOWICE | - | PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-04-27 | 10:00 | Boisko ze sztuczna nawierzchnią 105x68 (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
15 | HUSARIA II KLECZA DOLNA | - | SKAWA I WADOWICE | 2024-04-17 | 17:00 | LKS Iskra Klecza (Klecza Dolna 1) | 0:0 |
16 | DĄB TOMICE | - | KAROL WADOWICE | 2024-05-17 | 17:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2024-04-24/2024-05-25
17 | SKAWA I WADOWICE | - | DĄB TOMICE | 2024-04-24 | 17:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | 0:0 |
18 | PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW | - | HUSARIA II KLECZA DOLNA | 2024-05-25 | 12:30 | Boisko Progress Andrychów (Andrychów, Szewska 60) | : |
19 | BESKID II ANDRYCHÓW | - | ZASKAWIANKA WADOWICE | 2024-05-13 | 17:00 | Boisko "Halny" (Andrychów, Jarosława Dąbrowskiego 25) | : |
20 | HUSARIA I KLECZA DOLNA | - | HURAGAN INWAŁD | 2024-04-24 | 17:00 | LKS Iskra Klecza (Klecza Dolna 1) | 0:0 |
21 | BESKID I ANDRYCHÓW | - | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | 2024-04-27 | 12:00 | Boisko "Halny" (Andrychów, Jarosława Dąbrowskiego 25) | : |
Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2024-04-26/2024-05-27
22 | HURAGAN INWAŁD | - | BESKID I ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-02 | 16:00 | LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Os. Wapiennik 21) | 0:0 |
23 | ZASKAWIANKA WADOWICE | - | HUSARIA I KLECZA DOLNA | 2024-05-07 | 17:30 | KS Zaskawianka Wadowice (Wadowice, Wałowa ) | : |
24 | HUSARIA II KLECZA DOLNA | - | BESKID II ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-27 | 18:00 | LKS Iskra Klecza (Klecza Dolna 1) | : |
25 | DĄB TOMICE | - | PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-02 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | 0:0 |
26 | KAROL WADOWICE | - | SKAWA I WADOWICE | 2024-04-26 | 17:00 | Orlik Wadowice (Karol Wadowice) (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2024-05-08/2024-05-11
27 | PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW | - | KAROL WADOWICE | 2024-05-08 | 17:00 | Boisko Progress Andrychów (Andrychów, Szewska 60) | : |
28 | BESKID II ANDRYCHÓW | - | DĄB TOMICE | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | Boisko "Halny" (Andrychów, Jarosława Dąbrowskiego 25) | : |
29 | HUSARIA I KLECZA DOLNA | - | HUSARIA II KLECZA DOLNA | 2024-05-08 | 16:30 | LKS Iskra Klecza (Klecza Dolna 1) | : |
30 | BESKID I ANDRYCHÓW | - | ZASKAWIANKA WADOWICE | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | Boisko "Halny" (Andrychów, Jarosława Dąbrowskiego 25) | : |
31 | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | - | HURAGAN INWAŁD | 2024-05-08 | 17:00 | orlik wieprz (Wieprz, Beskidzka 265) | : |
Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2024-05-15/2024-05-18
32 | ZASKAWIANKA WADOWICE | - | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | 2024-05-15 | 17:00 | KS Zaskawianka Wadowice (Wadowice, Wałowa ) | : |
33 | HUSARIA II KLECZA DOLNA | - | BESKID I ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-16 | 17:00 | LKS Iskra Klecza (Klecza Dolna 1) | : |
34 | DĄB TOMICE | - | HUSARIA I KLECZA DOLNA | 2024-05-15 | 16:30 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
35 | KAROL WADOWICE | - | BESKID II ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-18 | 09:00 | LKS SKAWA Witanowice (Witanowice, Krakowska 58) | : |
36 | SKAWA I WADOWICE | - | PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-15 | 17:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2024-05-22/2024-05-25
37 | BESKID II ANDRYCHÓW | - | SKAWA I WADOWICE | 2024-05-25 | 12:00 | Boisko "Halny" (Andrychów, Jarosława Dąbrowskiego 25) | : |
38 | HUSARIA I KLECZA DOLNA | - | KAROL WADOWICE | 2024-05-22 | 17:00 | LKS Iskra Klecza (Klecza Dolna 1) | : |
39 | BESKID I ANDRYCHÓW | - | DĄB TOMICE | 2024-05-22 | 17:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
40 | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | - | HUSARIA II KLECZA DOLNA | 2024-05-22 | 17:00 | orlik wieprz (Wieprz, Beskidzka 265) | : |
41 | HURAGAN INWAŁD | - | ZASKAWIANKA WADOWICE | 2024-05-25 | 11:00 | LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Os. Wapiennik 21) | : |
Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2024-05-29/2024-05-30
42 | HUSARIA II KLECZA DOLNA | - | HURAGAN INWAŁD | 2024-05-29 | 17:00 | LKS Iskra Klecza (Klecza Dolna 1) | : |
43 | DĄB TOMICE | - | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | 2024-05-29 | 16:30 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
44 | KAROL WADOWICE | - | BESKID I ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-29 | 18:00 | LKS SKAWA Witanowice (Witanowice, Krakowska 58) | : |
45 | SKAWA I WADOWICE | - | HUSARIA I KLECZA DOLNA | 2024-05-29 | 17:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
46 | PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW | - | BESKID II ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-30 | 13:00 | Boisko Progress Andrychów (Andrychów, Szewska 60) | : |
Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2024-06-05
47 | HUSARIA I KLECZA DOLNA | - | PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-06-05 | 17:00 | LKS Iskra Klecza (Klecza Dolna 1) | : |
48 | BESKID I ANDRYCHÓW | - | SKAWA I WADOWICE | 2024-06-05 | 17:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
49 | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | - | KAROL WADOWICE | 2024-06-05 | 17:00 | orlik wieprz (Wieprz, Beskidzka 265) | : |
50 | HURAGAN INWAŁD | - | DĄB TOMICE | 2024-06-05 | 16:00 | LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Os. Wapiennik 21) | : |
51 | ZASKAWIANKA WADOWICE | - | HUSARIA II KLECZA DOLNA | 2024-06-05 | 17:00 | KS Zaskawianka Wadowice (Wadowice, Wałowa ) | : |
Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2024-06-12/2024-06-13
52 | DĄB TOMICE | - | ZASKAWIANKA WADOWICE | 2024-06-12 | 16:30 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
53 | KAROL WADOWICE | - | HURAGAN INWAŁD | 2024-06-12 | 18:00 | LKS SKAWA Witanowice (Witanowice, Krakowska 58) | : |
54 | SKAWA I WADOWICE | - | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | 2024-06-12 | 17:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
55 | PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW | - | BESKID I ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-06-12 | 17:00 | Boisko Progress Andrychów (Andrychów, Szewska 60) | : |
56 | BESKID II ANDRYCHÓW | - | HUSARIA I KLECZA DOLNA | 2024-06-13 | 17:00 | Boisko "Halny" (Andrychów, Jarosława Dąbrowskiego 25) | : |